▪️25/08/2024▪️ Racha das Motos/ Área 51

Calendário

25 Agosto

inscrições:

de 11/07 A 23/08

regulamento

inscritos

Categoria
RACHA MOTO
Nome
1 Rafael Bittencourt, 88 - CB 300 turbo Branco
2 Guilherme Pedroso da Silva, 827 - Cbr 600rr Preto
3 Wellyngton Anselmo Sartori Maluscheski, 769 - R3 Vermelha
4 Maurício de Lima da Silva, 88 - Tw turbo Preta
5 Mateus Angelo Frare, 00 - Titan 125 Verde
6 Aitel Vicente Lemos, 11 - Honda ML 125 Preta
7 Roger José Alpers Moraes, 132 - Twister Preta
8 Guilherme Anselmo Sartori Maluscheski, 002 - Fan 160 Vermelha
9 Cássio Fontoura Vieira, 205 - Titan azul Azul
10 Kelvin Pereira da Silva, 209 - Prototipo 210cc Preta
11 Luis Fernando Schutz, 16 - Hayabusa Azul
12 Simeao do Amaral Debesaitis, 988 - Hayabusa Preto
13 Wagner Cristiano Stoquero, 005 - Cb600f hornet Roxo
14 Guilherme Pianta, 00 - Cg 150 Azul
15 Samuel Pianta, 00 - Cg 150 Azul
16 Rafael Bavaresco, 00 - Twister Preta
17 Igor Jorge Marques Fraga, 186 - MT Preto
18 Diogo Ebertz, 88 - Titan 150 Laranja
19 Matheus da Rosa Marques, 09 - Cg150 Verde
20 Cristiano Fontana, 18 - S1000rr 18tao super motos Preta
21 Juliano de Souza, 008 - Hayabusa turbo preta Preta
22 Gabriel Garcia Castanheiro, 01 - Bolinha Banca
23 Gustavo Brunhaus de Oliveira, 94 - Biz 250cc Vermelho
24 Felipe Ritz Barbosa, 27 - Moto Branca
25 Jeison Moisés, 08 - S1000rr Prets
26 Michel Dias da Silva, 7 - Rd 135 Branca
27 Thiago Espinosa da Rosa, 162 - srad 1000cc balanca alongada branca
28 Flavio Max Ribeiro Brum, #56 - Cg150 Nardo Green
29 Matheus Eduardo iserhard, 10 - Cg Fan 125cc Cinza
30 Luiz Paulo Prior, 00 - Cg Titan 125 Verde
31 Eduardo Pinheiro Freitas, 138 - Prototipo 210cc Preto
32 Michael Douglas Rocha Hentz, 168 - Bmw Marron
33 Leonardo Luis Ferreira Lopes, 08 - Titan 150 08racing Preta
34 Anderson Camargo, 028 - MT MARROM
35 Otávio Cavalheiro Vieira, 054 - Yamaha R3 Azul
36 Fernando Tessmann, 97 - Moto VERDE
37 Michael Gauer de Almeida, 08 - Titan 160 Vermelho
38 Gabriel Silva de Castro, 55 - Prototipo 240cc Preto
39 Erivelton Viegas Martins, 80 - Titan 150 Azul
40 Luiz Felipe Lemos da Rosa, 157 - Twister Verde
41 Rafael Henrique Severo, 79 - Moto Vermelha
42 Juliano Barbosa Martins, 089 - Cg 160 Preta
43 Lucas Mateus da Costa, 701 - Twister Vermelha
44 Marcos da Fontoura Sarmento, 0000 - 150 azul Azul
45 Mateus brandt, 79 - Moto cg 125 montada Cinza
46 João Gabriel Rodrigues Bica, 37 - Cg99 Vermelha
47 Emerson Lachnett, 46 - Titan 160 Chumbo
48 Alex Júnior de Souza Alarcon, 042 - Rd 135 Black
49 Igor Reichenbach Borges, Imb7d08 - Twister Preta
50 Antônio Carlos picoli, 082 - Moto Cinsa
51 Ricardo Saleri, 000 - Moto Prata
52 Eduardo Pinheiro Freitas, 138 - Protótipo 210cc Preto
53 Felipe Ritz Barbosa, 27 - Rd Branca roxa
54 Luiz Eduardo Padilha Brandão, 222 - CG Vermelha
55 João Pedro Da Silva, 222 - Cg 150 Cinza
56 Ritielli de Barros Leal, 613 - Protótipo Vermelho
57 Gabriel Silveira Pires, 00 - Titan 150 Preta
< voltar