VP SERIES 201m • 1ª Etapa • (2021)

Calendário

18, 19, 20 Junho

inscrições:

encerradas

regulamento

inscritos

Categoria
DESAFIO RACING - R$890,00
Nome
1 Bernardo Garcez Andrade, 33 - Gol Verde
2 Alejandro Sanches, 007 - Gol Columbia Branco
3 Diego Severo de Godoy, 987 - Gol Laranja
4 Vladimir Andre Rodrigues Gavin, 304 - CHEVETTE PRETO
5 Magno Jose Mattana, 77 - Puma Amarelo
6 Anderson Herrera Ramos, 771 - Gol Preto
7 Ruberval Lima Salazar, 333 - Gol Azul
DESAFIO STREET - R$890,00
Nome
1 Jéssica Sanches, 95 - Gol Azul
2 Aristeu Braz da Veiga Junior, 911 - Porsche Branco
3 Tiago Cipriani, 31 - Chevette Verde
4 Francisco Sanches, 950 - Gol Branco
5 Bernardo Garcez Andrade, 33 - Gol Verde
6 Jeferson Trevisan Bernart, 51 - Chevette Azul
7 Germano Ariel Miot, 638 - Chevette Marrom
8 Cleber Jose de Lima, 07 - Gol Verde
9 Jackson Moreira de Oliveira, 1001 - Gol Cinza
10 Fabio Costa, 2174 - Porsche TT-S Giz
11 Cezar Augusto Kovalczykovski Ferreira, 013 - Gol Branco
DIANTEIRA SUPER - DS
Nome
1 Evanir Fortunato, 747 - Gol Azul
2 Renata F. Pasqualete, 55 - Palio Cinza
3 Leandro Sbroglio, 82 - Gol Verde
DIANTEIRA TURBO A (LIGHT) - DTAL
Nome
1 Leonardo Palma De Freitas, 10 - Gol Preto
2 Leandro Schultz, 96 - Gol bola Cinza
3 Eder Seti, 77 - GOL CINZA
4 Alexandre Tecchio, 23 - Catadinho Branco
5 Renato de Carvalho Lima, 286 - Gol Vermelho
6 Thiago Curti Vasconcelos, 712 - Gol preto
7 Fabiola Aparecida Dal Bo, 15 - Gol Preto
8 Bruno Jardim, 46 - Gol G4 Branca
9 Carlos Gustavo Correa da Silva, 295 - Gol G4 Branco
10 Henrique Bento Milani, 1428 - Gol Branco
11 Rhafael Odorizzi, 597 - Gol Vermelho
12 Candido Marcolan, 470 - Gol Branco
13 Matheus Barudi Pauwels, 0330 - Gol Bola Branco
14 Aldo Hiroshi, 111 - Gol Laranja
15 Cezar Augusto Kovalczykovski Ferreira, 013 - Gol Branco
16 Cleber Cemin, 17 - Gol Preto
17 Ueslei Marcondes, 2310 - Gol Branco
18 Fabrício Lenon da Costa, 09 - Gol Prata
19 Roberto Portantiolo, 21 - Gol Vermelho
20 Neuton Luiz Ceriolli Galafassi, 2830 - Gol Azul
21 Thalles Capristo, 336 - Gol Branco
22 Fabio Costa, 2174 - Gol Amarelo
DIANTEIRA TURBO A - DTA
Nome
1 Cristiano dos Santos Duarte, 233 - gol preto
2 Renato Aparecido Brizolari, 330 - GOL LARANJA
3 Alexandre Rietjens, 727 - Gol G4 Preto
4 Marcos Antonio Pasqualini, 28 - Kadett Branco
5 Marcelo Gomes Matukiwa, 44 - Gol Verde
6 Ricardo Alexandre Teixeira, 712 - GOL AZUL
7 Ruberval Lima Salazar, 333 - gol rallye azul
8 Arley Freitas de Salles, 911 - GOL VERMELHO/BRANCO
9 Ricardo Alexandre Imperatori, 50 - Gol Cinza
10 Aristeu Braz da Veiga Junior, 201 - Gol Branco
11 Fabiano Peixoto, 389 - Gol GTI Brancos l Pérola
12 Anderson Borré Diel, 88 - Astra Preto
13 Daniel Maia, 61 - Gol Azul
14 José Roberto Pasqualete Junior, 55 - Marea Vinho
15 Alex Carrara Moreton, 229 - Astra Preto
16 Valmor Menegatti Junior, 300 - Gol Branco
17 Anderson Herrera Ramos, 771 - Gol Preto
DIANTEIRA TURBO B - DTB
Nome
1 Valmir Schio, 317 - Gol Azul
2 Jose Fabio Zarbielli, 66 - Gol Azul
3 Marco Aurélio de Paula, 2827 - GOL Branco
4 Durval Cezar de Souza Dinallo, 138 - Gol Amarelo
5 Tiago Bortolan, 018 - GOL AMARELO
6 Marcos Auler, 45 - Gol Branco
7 Henrique Alves Mancini, 1212 - GOL BRANCO
8 Alvaro Moises da Costa Junior, 08 - Gol Preto
9 Everson Biasio, #732 - GOL - G4 VERMELHO
10 Carlos Marcolan, 470 - Gol G4 Branco
11 Willian Ourique Franscisco, 72 - Gol Cinza
12 Gustavo Manica, 818 - Gol Verde
13 Alessandro Weiss, 27 - Gol Prata
14 Adriano Scariot, 2007 - Gol Branco
15 Luciano Scariot, 207 - Gol Branco
DIANTEIRA TURBO C - DTC
Nome
1 Fernando Defendi, 85 - GOL PRATA
2 Daniel Melo, 357 - Gol Preto
3 Oberdan Taetti dos Santos, 611 - Gol Btanco
4 Hector Victor Sehnem Theis, 386 - gol g4 vermelho
5 Gabriel Gentil, 193 - Gol Branco
6 Cleber Cemin, 17 - Gol Vermelho
7 Lucas da Costa, 077 - Kadett Vermelho
8 Rogério Cardoso Bernardi, 1322 - Gol Vemelho
DRAG JUNIOR - DJ 10s (R$890,00)
Nome
1 Sofia Píres da Silva, 11 - Dragster Branco
DRAG JUNIOR - DJ 11s (R$890,00)
Nome
1 Gabriel Quoos, 911 - DragJR Azul
2 Bernardo Verruck de Moura, 765 - Drag junior Dourado
3 Yasmin Leite Dias, 027 - Dragster Junior Rosa Pink e Preto
DRAG JUNIOR - DJ 6,9s (R$890,00)
Nome
1 Murilo Menegatti, 787 - Dragster Preto
DRAG JUNIOR - DJ 9s (R$890,00)
Nome
1 Isadora Machado Leal, 1777 - Dragster Amarelo
DRAG LIGHT - DL
Nome
1 Breno Castanon, 22 - Dragster Preto/Vermelho
2 Matuia Neves Correa Krolow, 839 - Dragster Carbono
3 Marcelo Machado Griebler, 48 - Dragster Colors
EXTREME 10.5 - XTM
Nome
1 Claudio Castanon, 12 - Dodge Amarelo
2 Rodrigo Leal, 777 - Opala Amarelo
3 Ezequias Januário João, 1111 - Cobalt Vermelho
4 Bianca Pires, 1194 - S10 Cinza
5 Gelson Da Silva, 911 - Chevette Cinza
6 Christiano José Julio, 331 - Opala Preto
FORÇA LIVRE DIANTEIRA - FLD
Nome
1 Ricardo Camargo Righi, 388 - Gol Preto
2 Edson Mengue Cardoso, 333 - GOL VERMELHO
3 Esdras Martins, 929 - Gol Laranja
4 Ariel Luis Schallenberger, 711 - Cobalt Azul
5 Daniel Pacheco Portella, 76 - Gol Branco
6 José Roberto Pasqualete Junior, 55 - Gol Cinza
7 Adriano Pereira Albuquerque, 237 - Gol Vermelho
FORÇA LIVRE TRASEIRA - FLT
Nome
1 Bruno Damásio, 55 - Chevette Branco
2 Rafael Moreno, 03 - Chevette Cinza
PRO MOD - PM
Nome
1 Roderjan Busato, 174 - Camaro vermelho Vermelho
2 Diego Busato, 88 - Camaro Vermelho
3 Jader Krolow, 938 - Camaro Cinza
STANDARD - ST
Nome
1 Ricardo Zancanaro, 770 - Gol g4 Vermelho
STANDARD LIGHT - STL
Nome
1 Bruno Ribeiro, 27 - Gol Cinza
2 Junior Heineck, #29 - Gol Preto/azul/verde
3 Sandro Lira, 62 - Gol Bordo
4 Jovani André Rodigheri, 095 - Gol Bordo
5 Tiago Pegoraro Doll, 75 - Gol Preto
STREET TRAÇÃO TRASEIRA - STT
Nome
1 Esio Rodrigo Possoli, 03 - OPALA SS RED BLOOD
2 Josoe Carvalho, 06 - OPALA Bege
3 Vilson Ferreira, 231 - Opala Verde
4 Marcio Valmor Julio, 334 - Opala Preto
5 Gustavo Menegasso, 111 - Caravan Azul
TRASEIRA ORIGINAL - TO
Nome
1 Moises Bortolan, 017 - OPALA AZUL
2 Giani Leandro Panizzi, 6767 - OPALA LARANJA
3 Mario Pires Machado, 78 - Opala Amarelo
TRASEIRA STREET TURBO - TST
Nome
1 Rodrigo Mazuco, 511 - Chevette Branco
2 Diego Morelli Quiterio, 2307 - CHEVETTE PRETO
3 Tiago Cipriani, 31 - Chevette Vermelho
4 Alencar Goin, 797 - Chevette Laranja
5 Cezar Augusto Kovalczykovski Ferreira, 013 - Chevette Branco
6 Adriano Scariot, 207 - Chevette Branco
7 Luciano Scariot, 27 - Chevette Prata
TRASEIRA SUPER - TS
Nome
1 Andre Carrillo, 8 - DODGE CHALLENGER Preto
2 Claudio Castanon, 12 - Maverick Latanja
3 Jader Krolow, 938 - Chevy Nova Cinza
TRASEIRA TURBO A - TTA
Nome
1 Fabiano Pinto, 977 - Chevette Azul UmUm
2 Gabriel Miralha Camargo, 102 - OPALA VINHO
3 Jevan Augusto Dalla Valle, 86 - Opala Vermelho
4 Israel Fontanella Da Silva, 6767 - Opala Preto
5 Christiano José Julio, 331 - Opala Bordo
6 Marcio Valmor Julio, 332 - Opala Prata
7 Celso Camargo, 81 - Opala Prata
8 Fabio Costa, 101 - Opala Branco
TURBO TRASEIRA B - TTB
Nome
1 Ricardo Antonio Weigel Borba, 115 - Chevette Laranja
2 Diogo José Fiametti, 992 - CHEVETTE AZUL
3 Antonio Neto, 29 - Chevette Azul
4 Felipe Cheguhem, 521 - Chevette Marrom
5 Leandro Augusto Toigo, 883 - chevette vermelho
6 Marcelo Bonato, 444 - chepala branco
7 Leonardo do Valle Couto Teixeira, #027 - Chevette Preto
8 Fabricio Chicon, 62 - Chevette Azul
9 Claudio Malvar, 86 - Chevette Branco
< voltar