Festival Velopark - 2ª edição

Calendário

05, 06, 07, 08 Dezembro

inscrições:

de 29/09 A 25/11

regulamento

inscritos

Categoria
DESAFIO RACING - DES RC (Depósito R$ 390,00)
Nome
1 Leonardo Palma De Freitas, 10 - Gol Cinza
2 Christiano José Julio, 331 - Opala Preto
3 Rogerio Rosa da Rosa, 737 - Gol Amarelo
4 Gabriel Marini, 1022 - Chevette Preto
5 Jardel Correa de Souza, 30 - Fusca Bege
6 Kelvin krauspenhar, 222 - Gol GTS Preto
7 Thiago Gaspari, 74 - Chevette tubarão Branco
8 Ricardo Zilles frandoloso, 757 - Chevy Cinza
9 Antonio Neto, 889 - GOL Branco
10 Airton M. FERIGOLO, 73 - Gol Wine Color
11 JEFERSON MERÇONI, 413 - CHEVETT BRANCO
12 Ângelo Antônio schoenardie, 26 - chevette bege
13 Yuri farias, 848 - Gol Branco
14 André Luiz Franzini, 1 - g e
DESAFIO STREET - DES ST (Depósito R$ 390,00)
Nome
1 Fernando Ost, 212 - Gol GT prata
2 william josé de souza renosto, 71 - Chevette Branco
3 dalton busato, 350 - Opala Branco
4 Alexandre Ortolan, 008 - Gol Verde
5 CARLOS EDUARDO BERNARDO, 380 - VOYAGE CINZA
6 Gabriel Lovato, 017 - Chevette Azul
7 Francisco Sanches, 95 - Gol Azul
8 Wallace Henrique Pires da Silva, 94 - gol cinza
DIANTEIRA SUPER - DS
Nome
1 RENATA F. PASQUALETE, 55 - Palio Cinza
2 malton coimbra farias, 177 - Gol G6 branco
3 Wilber Valente, 288 - Ford KA Vermelho
4 Alexandre martins neto, 44 - Gol Branco
5 Leandro Sbroglio, 82 - Gol g4 Verde
6 Julio Cesar Dalla Rosa, 42 - Ford KA Branco
DIANTEIRA TURBO A (LIGHT) - DTAL
Nome
1 Daniel Pacheco Portella, 76 - Gol Branco
2 Aldo Hiroshi, 111 - Gol Laranja
3 Alexandre Rietjens, 727 - Gol Vermelho
4 Leonardo Palma De Freitas, 10 - Gol Preto
5 Ricardo Alexandre Imperatori, 50 - Gol Preto
6 Leandro schultz, 96 - Gol bola Cinza
7 Leonardo Kntz Casagrande, 145 - Gol Vermelho
8 ISAÍAS LOPES DE OLIVEIRA, 211 - Gol Amarelo
9 Gabriel Caiafa, 965 - Uno Preto
10 Rafael Augusto Garcez Teixeira, 411 - Gol Preto
11 Tiago Rafael Sbabo, 75 - Gol G4 Cinza
12 Jeferson Vargas, 336 - GOL BRANCO
DIANTEIRA TURBO A - DTA
Nome
1 Valmor menegatti junior, 300 - Gol Branco
2 Daniel Pacheco Portella, 76 - Astra Branco
3 Anderson Borré Diel, 88 - Astra Preto
4 José Roberto Pasqualete Junior, 55 - Marea Vinho
5 Leandro Marcelo Silvestre, 229 - gol preta
6 Eduardo Andretta, 555 - Gol Azul
7 rafael pagliuca, 778 - gol vermelho
8 Marcelo Gomes Matukiwa, 44 - Gol Prata
9 Adriano Salton, 233 - Gol Preto
10 João Daniel Ferreira, 71 - Gol Concreto molhado
11 Renato Aparecido Brizolari, 330 - GOL LARANJA
12 ALEX CARRARA MORETON, 229 - Astra Preto
13 ADEMAR D'AGOSTINI, 38 - GOL PRETO
14 Fabiano Peixoto, 389 - Gol GTI 16v Branco Perola
15 Aristeu Braz da Veiga Junior, 201 - Gol Branco
DIANTEIRA TURBO B - DTB
Nome
1 Jose Fabio Zarbielli, 66 - Gol Azul
2 Marco Aurélio de Paula, 2827 - Gol Branco
3 Ramon Pereira De Carvalho, 7337 - Gol Vermelha
4 Claudinei Paini, 471 - GOL BRANCO
5 Everson Biasio, #732 - GOL Vermelho
6 Vaniel Marin, ##282## - GOL Preto
7 Fabio Costa, 2174 - Gol Amarelo
8 ALEXANDRE CURTI VASCONCELOS, 50 - Gol Preto
9 LUCIANO SCARIOT, 207 - Gol Branco
10 ADRIANO SCARIOT, 2007 - Gol Branco
11 ALESSANDRO WEISS, 27 - Gol Prata
12 Gustavo da Costa Müller, 44 - Gol Azul
13 leandro cardoso, 199 - Gol G4 vermelho
14 ALVARO MOISES DA COSTA JUNIOR, #08 - Gol Preto
15 Mateus Tombesi, 21 - Gol Chumbo
16 Alan David Belchior Varjão teles, 441 - Gol Preto
17 Andre mello de aguiar, 185 - GOL AMARELO
18 Rodrigo henrique de oliveira, 157 - Gol Vermelho
19 Diogo José Sztoltz, 915 - Gol Branco
20 Fabiano Pollis, 48 - Gol Branco
DIANTEIRA TURBO C - DTC
Nome
1 FERNANDO DEFENDI, 85 - Gol Prata
2 Giuliano Rafael Siqueira, 878 - gol vermelho
3 Jales Roberto Gorski, 16 - Gol Cinza
4 Adriano Prado, 03 - Celta Amarelo
5 Cleber Cemin, 17 - Gol g4 Vermelho
6 Daniel Melo, 357 - Gol Preto
7 Cleverson Bertolin, 875 - Gol Verde
8 Gabriel Novelli, 778 - Gol Prata
9 Cassiano Kuse, 762 - Gol G3 Preto
10 lucian fogliatto, 231 - Gol quadrado Bege
11 Milton Seiti wataya, 31 - Gol Branco
12 RENATO EDDE, 224 - GOL VERDE
13 Ubirajara jose ignacio, 11 - Gol Blackpanter
DRAG JUNIOR - DJ - 11 segundos
Nome
1 Sofia Píres da Silva, 11 - Dragster Jr. Branco
DRAG JUNIOR - DJ - 6,9 segundos
Nome
1 Pedro, 2105 - Drag jr Preto
DRAG JUNIOR - DJ - 9 segundos
Nome
1 Bryan de Oliveira Sousa, 06 - Dragster Jr Preto
2 GUILHERME LUIZ SCARIOT, 207 - Dragster Branco
DRAG JUNIOR - DJ - 10 segundos
Nome
1 Luiz Felipe Payá de Carvalho, 95 - Dragster Jr. Roxo / Amarelo
2 Vinicius Avancini de Souza, 112 - DJR Preto amarelo
DRAG JUNIOR - DJ - 7,9 segundos
Nome
1 Christopher Mourão Pinheiro Rodrigues, 82 - Dragster Júnior Preto / Flames
DRAG LIGHT - DL
Nome
1 Bianca Pires, 1194 - dragster rosa
2 Mauricio Debarba, 12 - Dragster preto
EXTREME 10.5 - XTM
Nome
1 Ezequias Januário João, 1111 - Cobalt Vermelho
2 Claudio Castanon, 12 - Dodge Dart Amarelo
3 Christiano José Julio, 331 - Opala Bordô
4 Jader Krolow, 938 - Camaro Cinza
5 Eduardo Veron, 999 - Subaru STi Preto
6 Nestor Acosta, 283 - Subaru Branco
7 Gelson Da Silva, 911 - Chevy Nova Titânio
FORÇA LIVRE DIANTEIRA - FLD
Nome
1 José Roberto Pasqualete Junior, 55 - Gol Cinza
2 Fernando Yamanaka, 333 - Gol Vermelho
3 Mauro Antonio Schnaider Netto, 1000 - new civic azul
4 Ricardo Camargo Righi, 388 - Gol Preto
5 Sérgio Roberto C. Ganga, 390 - gol G6 amarelo
6 Leonardo Martins Garcia, 998 - Vectra Branco
PRO MOD - PM
Nome
1 RODERJAN BUSATO, 174 - Camaro Vermelha
2 Jader Krolow, 938 - Corvette Branca
3 Lucas Gonzales, 1 - BMW Azul/Branco
4 Gelson Da Silva, 911 - Chevy Nova Titânio
STANDARD - ST
Nome
1 Thiago Mendes Lemos, 2200 - GOL AZUL
2 Maximiliano Henriques Costa, 12 - Gol Azul
3 Ricardo Zancanaro - "ZANCA", 770 - Gol G4 Vermelho
4 Fabio Augusto, 22 - gol branco
5 Gabriel Girardelo, 87 - Gol Branco
STREET TRAÇÃO TRASEIRA - STT
Nome
1 Marcio Valmor julio, 334 - Opala Preto
2 ESIO RODRIGO POSSOLI, 03 - OPALA SS RED BLOOD VERMELHO
3 Marco Aurélio Trevelin, 1412 - Opala SS Laranja
4 Milton Antonio Trevelin filho, 2325 - Caravan Verde
5 Luciano turra agottani, 14 - Opala Prata
6 Vilson Ferreira, 231 - Opala Verde
TRASEIRA ORIGINAL - TO
Nome
1 Alvaro Marcio Eustaquio Teixeira Dias, 07 - OPALA PRETO
TRASEIRA STREET TURBO - TST
Nome
1 Ignacio Abelardo Frutos Netto, 09 - Chevette Branco
2 RICARDO ZEMBRANI, 08 - CHEVETTE AZUL
3 Fábio Cechinel, 737 - Chevette Amarelo
4 GIOVANNI CHEMIN, 27 - Chevette Prata
5 Alexandre Cardoso Castanheira, 4092 - Chevette Verde
6 Cezar Augusto Kovalczykovski Ferreira, 013 - CHEVETTE BRANCO
7 Marcus vinicius bruel, 1710 - Chevette Azul
8 Bruno Dias de Melo, 282 - Marajó Vermelho
TRASEIRA SUPER - TS
Nome
1 Gustavo Gabriel Castanon, 10 - Maverick Laranja
2 Marcio Valmor julio, 332 - Caravan Branca
3 DIEGO BUSATO, 88 - Camaro Vermelho
TRASEIRA TURBO A - TTA
Nome
1 ADRIANO STEFFANI, 81 - OPALA PRATA
2 Paulo Alexandre T. Bueno, 80 - Opala Preto
3 anselmo sepp, 1972 - OPALA VERDE
4 Alexandre Rubens Zauza, 219 - Opala Azul
5 Marcio Valmor julio, 332 - Opala Cinza
6 CRISTIAN CORDEIRO JULIO, 333 - Opala Preto
7 Christiano José Julio, 334 - Opala Bege
8 Gabriel Miralha Camargo, Gabriel Camargo - Opala Vinho
9 Wilber Valente, 3657 - Chevette Prata
10 Israel Fontanella Da Silva, 6767 - OPALA METAL
11 Celso Camargo, 101 - OPALA BRANCO
TURBO TRASEIRA B - TTB
Nome
1 LEANDRO AUGUSTO TOIGO, 785 - Chevette Branco
2 Jonas Lopes, 150 - CHEVETTE do DEDÃO apzão 8v CINZA
3 marcelo bonato, 444 - Chevette Azul
4 Rafael nicola, 500 - Chevy Azul
5 Vilson Ferreira, 27 - Chevette Branco
6 Leonardo do Valle Couto Teixeira, 027 - chevette pretinho basico
7 Fabricio Chicon, 62 - Chevette Azul
8 RICARDO ANTONIO WEIGEL BORBA, 115 - Chevette Laranja
9 Marco Antônio Rodrigues, 372 - Chevette Azul
10 Getúlio de Moura, 765 - Chevette Dourado
11 Marcos denardi, 737 - Chevette Vermelho
12 Renato Denardi, 63 - Chevette Azul
< voltar