VP SERIES 402m • 1ª Etapa 2020 • 1º Lote

Calendário

20 Março

inscrições:

encerradas

regulamento

inscritos

Categoria
DESAFIO RACING - Antec R$400,00
Nome
1 Andrés Esteban Nini, 35 - VW Sciroco Azul
2 Fabricio Miguel werner, #82 - Gol Turbo Chumbo
3 FERNANDO PIEDRIGROSI, 687 - Ford Falcón Cinza
4 DIEGO BUSATO, 88 - Camaro Vermelho
DESAFIO STREET - Antec R$400,00
Nome
1 Gabriel Lovato, 017 - Chevette Azul
2 ANDREI W FERRO, 13 - Chevette Marrom
3 Dalton Busato, 350 - Opala Branco
DIANTEIRA SUPER - DS
Nome
1 RENATA F. PASQUALETE, 55 - PALIO CINZA
DIANTEIRA TURBO A (LIGHT) - DTAL
Nome
1 Tiago Francisco gnoatto, 11 - Gol G4 Preto
2 Daniel Pacheco Portella, 76 - Gol Branco
3 Aldo Hiroshi, 111 - Gol Laranja
4 Kleber Felicio da silva, 437 - Gol Branco
5 Gabriel Caiafa, 965 - Uno Preto
6 Alexandre Rietjens, 727 - Gol Vermelho
7 Candido Marcolan, 470 - Gol Branco
8 Antonio Neto, 29 - GOL branco
DIANTEIRA TURBO A - DTA
Nome
1 Marcelo Prezotto, 316 - Gol Preto
2 Marcelo Gomes Matukiwa, 44 - Gol Prata
3 Marcos Antonio Pasqualini, 28 - Kadett Branco
4 José Roberto Pasqualete Junior, 55 - MAREA VINHO
5 João Daniel Ferreira, 71 - Gol Concreto molhado
6 Alejandro Fabián Lucas, 666 - Gol Branco
7 rafael pagliuca, 778 - Gol Vermelho
8 Leandro Cruz "Globo", 779 - Gol Branco/azul
9 Alexandre Rietjens, 727 - Gol Preto
10 otavio nascimanto, 8290 - Gol Cinza
11 Fabiano Peixoto, 389 - Gol GTI 16v Branco Pérola
12 Roberto Portantiolo, 21 - Gol Quadrado Prata
DIANTEIRA TURBO B - DTB
Nome
1 Everson Biasio, #732 - GOL VERMELHO
2 Marco Aurélio de Paula, 2827 - GOL BRANCO
3 Jose Fabio Zarbielli, 66 - Gol Azul
4 Fabiano Pollis, 48 - GOL BRANCO
5 Carlos Marcolan, 470 - Gol Branco
6 Willian Ourique Franscisco, 72 - Gol Cinza Escuro
7 ALVARO MOISES DA COSTA JUNIOR, #08 - Gol Preto
DIANTEIRA TURBO C - DTC
Nome
1 Daniel Melo, 357 - Gol G4 Preto
2 FERNANDO DEFENDI, 85 - GOL G4 PRATA
3 Gabriel Novelli, 778 - Gol Prata
4 Cleber Cemin, 17 - Gol Vermelho
DRAG JUNIOR - DJ - 11 segundos
Nome
1 Gabriel Quoos, 911 - Dragster Azul
2 Alana Chies Steffani, 81 - DRAGSTER ROXO
3 Guilherme Bueno, 1777 - Drag Jr Amarelo
EXTREME 10.5 - XTM
Nome
1 Ezequias Januário João, 1111 - Cobalt Vermelho
2 Claudio Castanon, 12 - DODGE AMARELO
3 Jader Krolow, 938 - Camaro Cinza
FORÇA LIVRE DIANTEIRA - FLD
Nome
1 José Roberto Pasqualete Junior, 55 - GOL CINZA
2 Roberto Portantiolo, 21 - Gol Laranja
PRO MOD - PM
Nome
1 Lucas Gonzales, #1 - BMW Branca/Azul/Vermelha
2 RODERJAN BUSATO, 174 - Camaro Vermelho
3 Jader Krolow, 938 - Corvette Branco
STANDARD - ST
Nome
1 Ricardo Zancanaro - "ZANCA", 770 - Gol G4 Vermelho
2 Gabriel Girardelo, 87 - Gol Branco
3 Paulo Renato Leonhardt Junior, 47 - Gol Branco
4 Thiago Mendes Lemos, 2200 - GOL AZUL
5 EVALDO ROCHA JUNIOR, 118 - GOL BRANCA
TRASEIRA STREET TURBO - TST
Nome
1 Tiago cipriani, 31 - Chevette Vermelho
2 RICARDO ZEMBRANI, 08 - Chevette Azul
TRASEIRA SUPER - TS
Nome
1 Gustavo Gabriel Castanon, 10 - Maverick Laranja
TRASEIRA TURBO A - TTA
Nome
1 Fabiano Silva Pinto, 977 - Chevette Azul
2 ADRIANO STEFFANI, 81 - OPALA PRATA
3 Gabriel Miralha Camargo, 102 - opala vinho
TURBO TRASEIRA B - TTB
Nome
1 Fabricio Chicon, 62 - Chevette Azul
2 RICARDO ANTONIO WEIGEL BORBA, 115 - Chevette Discreto
3 LEANDRO AUGUSTO TOIGO, 785 - Chevette CVINTAO Branco
4 Jonas Lopes, 150 - CHEVETTE DEDÃO CINZA 8v
5 Leonardo do Valle Couto Teixeira, #027 - chevette pretinho basico
< voltar